Tabuľka6.Liga Dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Bušince 7 5 2 0 27:9 17 14 5 0
2 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 7 5 1 1 20:8 16 13 4 0
3 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 7 5 1 1 21:12 16 12 4 0
4 OFK Dačov Lom 7 5 1 1 19:10 16 11 4 0
5 TJ Nenince 6 4 2 0 18:9 14 10 8 0
6 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 6 3 1 2 15:13 10 9 4 0
7 TJ Družstevník Želovce 7 3 0 4 22:23 9 8 -3 0
8 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 7 2 2 3 17:12 8 7 -1 0
9 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK 7 2 1 4 11:17 7 6 -5 0
10 FK Záhorce 7 2 1 4 11:18 7 5 -2 0
11 FK Lesenice 7 2 1 4 10:23 7 4 -2 0
12 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy 7 1 1 5 16:23 4 3 -5 0
13 TJ Partizán Hrušov 7 0 3 4 7:19 3 2 -9 0
14 FO Malé Zlievce 7 0 1 6 4:22 1 1 -11 0
Prehľad zápasov
OFK Dačov Lom
15.09.2019 15:30
3 : 1
FK Záhorce
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Partizán Hrušov
08.09.2019 12:30
1 : 1
OFK Dačov Lom
08.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
OFK Dačov Lom
01.09.2019 15:50
4 : 1
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
01.09.2019 15:50    Ukončený
FO Malé Zlievce
25.08.2019 11:00
1 : 5
OFK Dačov Lom
25.08.2019 11:00    Ukončený
OFK Dačov Lom
18.08.2019 16:00
2 : 1
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Lesenice
11.08.2019 14:30
4 : 1
OFK Dačov Lom
11.08.2019 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Dačov Lom
04.08.2019 17:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
04.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Dačov Lom
Do zápasu ostáva
3d22h35m22s
22.09.2019 15:00
FK Bušince
22.09.2019 15:00   o 3d22h35m22s
TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
Do zápasu ostáva
9d22h35m22s
28.09.2019 15:00
OFK Dačov Lom
28.09.2019 15:00   o 9d22h35m22s
OFK Dačov Lom
Do zápasu ostáva
17d22h5m22s
06.10.2019 14:30
TJ Družstevník Želovce
06.10.2019 14:30   o 17d22h5m22s
TJ Nenince
Do zápasu ostáva
24d22h5m22s
13.10.2019 14:30
OFK Dačov Lom
13.10.2019 14:30   o 24d22h5m22s
OFK Dačov Lom
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes1d21h35m22s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes1d21h35m22s
TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d21h35m22s
27.10.2019 14:00
OFK Dačov Lom
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d21h35m22s
TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes10d22h35m22s
29.03.2020 15:00
OFK Dačov Lom
29.03.2020 15:00   o 6mes10d22h35m22s
OFK Dačov Lom
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes17d23h5m22s
05.04.2020 15:30
FK Lesenice
05.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes17d23h5m22s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes24d23h5m22s
12.04.2020 15:30
OFK Dačov Lom
12.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes24d23h5m22s
OFK Dačov Lom
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23h35m22s
19.04.2020 16:00
FO Malé Zlievce
19.04.2020 16:00   o 7mes23h35m22s
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes7d23h35m22s
26.04.2020 16:00
OFK Dačov Lom
26.04.2020 16:00   o 7mes7d23h35m22s
OFK Dačov Lom
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes15d5m22s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Partizán Hrušov
03.05.2020 16:30   o 7mes15d5m22s
FK Záhorce
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes22d5m22s
10.05.2020 16:30
OFK Dačov Lom
10.05.2020 16:30   o 7mes22d5m22s
FK Bušince
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes29d35m22s
17.05.2020 17:00
OFK Dačov Lom
17.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes29d35m22s
OFK Dačov Lom
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes6d35m22s
24.05.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
24.05.2020 17:00   o 8mes6d35m22s
TJ Družstevník Želovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes13d35m22s
31.05.2020 17:00
OFK Dačov Lom
31.05.2020 17:00   o 8mes13d35m22s
OFK Dačov Lom
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes20d1h5m22s
07.06.2020 17:30
TJ Nenince
07.06.2020 17:30   o 8mes20d1h5m22s
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes27d1h5m22s
14.06.2020 17:30
OFK Dačov Lom
14.06.2020 17:30   o 8mes27d1h5m22s
OFK Dačov Lom
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes3d1h5m22s
21.06.2020 17:30
TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
21.06.2020 17:30   o 9mes3d1h5m22s
Správy